Hrvatski kup za klupske ekipe
24-26. ožujak 2006.

Konačni poredak:

1.Karlovac 18.ZBK 1
2.Pula 19.Rijeka 1
3.ZBK 2 20.Sisak
4.JTZ 4 21.Element
5.Braco 1 22.Split 3
6.Zanatlija 23.JTZ 9
7.Barutana 24.Split 2
8.JTZ 1 25.Braco 2
9.JTZ 2 26.JTZ 8
10.Split 1 27.JTZ 6
11.JTZ 3 28.Samobor
12.JTZ 7 29.Casper 1
13.ZBK 3 30.JTZ 10
14.Vupik 31.Split 4
15.JTZ 5 32.ZBK 4
16.Rijeka 2 33.Casper 2
17.Rab 34.Braco 3

Knock-out:

osmina finalačevrtfinalepolufinalefinaleosvajač Kupa
JTZ 4 71JTZ 466
JTZ 3 25 JTZ 440
Zanatlija 77Zanatlija31  
JTZ 544    Pula44
Pula 61Pula65   
JTZ 2 51  Pula54 
JTZ 1 88JTZ 146  
ZBK 3 27    Karlovac
Braco 1 71Braco 132 
Split 1 70  ZBK 233 
ZBK 2 76ZBK 275  
Vupik 53   Karlovac62
JTZ 7 81Barutana62 
Barutana 96  Karlovac54
Karlovac 49Karlovac64
Rijeka 2 30 

Poredak nakon 4 kola:
 VPIMP
1.JTZ 4 I.Petrović R.Muller P.Čaklović S.Martinović Špiljak M.Brkljačić 81 82
2.KARLOVAC Poštić D.Belan Mokni Šantek 79 96
3.BRACO 1 Arhanić S.Babić V.Biondić D.Blaženčić Rašić G.Lamza 78 77
4.JTZ 1 N.Šver M.Pilipović G.Borevković V.Zorić 77 50
5.PULA Simić Ivanov Pokorny Kauzlarić 76 53
6.ZBK 2 Ivančić Mi.Ivančić Bohaček R.Majstorović Tomljanović I.Antić 75 71
7.JTZ 7 Pravdić Čekol Borojević Baica 72 39
8.ZANATLIJA Refi S.Zagajšek Mrvica Z.Šašek Jakopović Letinčić 71 32
9.JTZ 5 Šamšalović Carević M.Kovač Klanjšček Čupić Hladek 70 30
10.BARUTANA Mixich T.Šašek Šćepanović Tomić 68 43
11.VUPIK B.Mikša S.Mikša R.Zahora G.Zahora Panić Dr.Diklić 67 31
12.JTZ 2 Tesla E.Kulović Du.Diklić I.Miladin 66 21
13.ZBK 3 Bule J.Ivančić Gumhalter Za.Zorić Bakarčić F.Jančić 64 11
14.SPLIT 1 Radelja Tikvica I.Novosel D.Martinović 63 14
15.RIJEKA 2 Vila M.Katnić Fabijanić Kvajo Kojić 63 7
16.JTZ 3 D.Filjar N.Čaklović T.Brkljačić I.Lončar-Filjar 61 10
17.ZBK 1 Raše Ananijev Zeljko Brguljan 60 -2
18.RIJEKA 1 Kobas O.Kovačević Cupač Glavić 59 -5
19.SISAK Ferić Đukić Podubski Petračić 58 -5
20.RAB G.Muller B.Karaman O.Škreblin Richter Ryznar 57 -11
21.ELEMENT S.Ruso D.Ruso L.Ruso V.Žepić Ma.Ivančić Pećina 55 -17
22.SPLIT 2 Vojković Beroš Krolo Z.Zorić 52 -26
23.JTZ 10 Sentić Valjak Gracin Orlović 52 -26
24.BRACO 2 Berger Grašić Lončarić Milčić Žerjav 50 -30
25.JTZ 9 Beban Faulend Bonda Polić 48 -36
26.JTZ 8 Pivčević Gojić Hranilović Josipović Duić Šredl 48 -37
27.SPLIT 3 Bilić Mosetig D.Grubišić Kozulić 48 -43
28.ZBK 4 Šipuš Daud Pribetić Šoštarić Penić V.Perasić 47 -33
29.SPLIT 4 Barač Belamarić Vilić Mozara 47 -43
30.CASPER 1 D.Katić Stošić Lakić I.Perić 44 -51
31.SAMOBOR Foriš T.Marušić Kahlina B.Kovač 42 -59
32.JTZ 6 Havliček Kokot O.Stanišić Bačić Donđivić Šimec 42 -61
33.CASPER 2 Ž.Gumzej R.Gumzej Šagi D.Babić Ilijašević 35 -97
34.BRACO 3 N.Kubelka Boić Bogdanović 34 -85

Osvojeni bodovi za rang-listu:
 po timupo igraču
plasmanpobjedenastupukupno
1.Karlovac 218868040757
2.Pula 159272040618
3.ZBK 2 128436040314
4.JTZ 4 104532040268
5.Braco 1 85352040315
6.Zanatlija 68044040227
7.Barutana 53432040254
8.JTZ 1 41424040204
9.JTZ 2 31020040168
10.Split 1 24440040201
11.JTZ 3 19716040129
12.JTZ 7 15852040210
13.ZBK 3 12652040148
14.Vupik 10128040135
15.JTZ 5 44040113
16.Rijeka 2 44040128
17.Rab 48040136
18.ZBK 1 2804096
19.Rijeka 1 72040220
20.Sisak 32040120
21.Element 40040107
22.Split 3 48040160
23.JTZ 9 40040107
24.Split 2 64040200
25.Braco 2 40040107
26.JTZ 8 1604067
27.JTZ 6 44040113
28.Samobor 40040140
29.Casper 1 48040160
30.JTZ 10 24040100
31.Split 4 28040110
32.ZBK 4 48040120
33.Casper 2 1604072
34.Braco 3 804060